Vinyl Planks

Shop Related Categories

Glued Vinyl Planks
Toucan - Luxury Glued Vinyl Planks TFGD201 / 48.19 x 7.48 x 0.20

Glued Vinyl Planks

218 products
Price
$0
$211.93
Click vinyl flooring TFSPC103P-F / 5.5mm / 48 x 7.25 x 0.25
47% Discount
Click vinyl flooring TFSPC103P-F / 5.5mm / 48 x 7.25 x 0.25

Toucan Flooring

SKU: TFSPC103P-F

Click vinyl flooring TFSPC103P-F / 5.5mm / 48 x 7.25 x 0.25

Sale price
$3.33sqft
Regular price
$6.24sqft
$79.99
ProSolutions - Elevation Berkshire Click Lock Vinyl Plank 7" x 48" (28.37 sq. ft./case)
5% Discount
ProSolutions - Planche de vinyle Elevation Berkshire Click Lock 7" x 48" (28.37 pi²/boîte)

ProSolutions

SKU: PSE-BERKSHIRE-7X48 Distributor SKU: ELVN-04

Sale price
$139.22
Regular price
$146.55
ProSolutions - Elevation Adirondack Click Lock Vinyl Plank 7" x 48" (28.37 sq. ft./box)
5% Discount
ProSolutions - Planche de vinyle Elevation Adirondack Click Lock 7" x 48" (28.37 pi²/boîte)

ProSolutions

SKU: PSE-ADIRONDACK-7X48 Distributor SKU: ELVN-02

Sale price
$139.22
Regular price
$146.55
Click vinyl flooring TFSPC501-F / 6 mm / 59.84 x 9.06 x 0.24

Toucan Flooring

SKU: TFSPC501-F

Price
$3.91sqft
$117.57
Click vinyl flooring TFSPC404 / 7 mm / 59.84 x 8.97 x 0.27
45% Discount
Click vinyl flooring TFSPC404 / 7 mm / 59.84 x 8.97 x 0.27

Toucan Flooring

SKU: TFSPC404

Click vinyl flooring TFSPC404 / 7 mm / 59.84 x 8.97 x 0.27

Sale price
$3.29sqft
Regular price
$5.99sqft
$98.21
Click vinyl flooring TFSPC306-F / 4.2mm / 48 x 7.25 x 0.25
Click vinyl flooring TFSPC306-F / 4.2mm / 48 x 7.25 x 0.25

Toucan Flooring

SKU: TFSPC306-F

Click vinyl flooring TFSPC306-F / 4.2mm / 48 x 7.25 x 0.25

Price
$3.07sqft
$88.42
Click vinyl flooring TFSPC123P-F / 5.5mm / 48 x 7.25 x 0.25
47% Discount
Click vinyl flooring TFSPC123P-F / 5.5mm / 48 x 7.25 x 0.25

Toucan Flooring

SKU: TFSPC123P-F

Click vinyl flooring TFSPC123P-F / 5.5mm / 48 x 7.25 x 0.25

Sale price
$3.33sqft
Regular price
$6.24sqft
$79.99
Click vinyl flooring TFSPC310-F / 4.2mm / 48 x 7.25 x 0.25
Click vinyl flooring TFSPC310-F / 4.2mm / 48 x 7.25 x 0.25

Toucan Flooring

SKU: TFSPC310-F

Click vinyl flooring TFSPC310-F / 4.2mm / 48 x 7.25 x 0.25

Price
$3.07sqft
$88.42
Click vinyl flooring TFSPC216-F / 6.5mm / 48 x 7.25 x 0.25
39% Discount
Click vinyl flooring TFSPC216-F / 6.5mm / 48 x 7.25 x 0.25

Toucan Flooring

SKU: TFSPC216-F

Click vinyl flooring TFSPC216-F / 6.5mm / 48 x 7.25 x 0.25

Sale price
$4.05sqft
Regular price
$6.66sqft
$97.27
Click vinyl flooring TFSPC605-F / 8 mm / 48 x 9.05 x 0.31
Click vinyl flooring TFSPC605-F / 8 mm / 48 x 9.05 x 0.31

Toucan Flooring

SKU: TFSPC605-F

Click vinyl flooring TFSPC605-F / 8 mm / 48 x 9.05 x 0.31

Price
$5.02sqft
$91.07
ProSolutions - Sierra Whistler Floating Click and Glue Click Vinyl Planks 9" x 72"
5% Discount
ProSolutions - Planches de vinyle Clic Flottant et Clic Collé Sierra Whistler 9" x 72"

ProSolutions

SKU: PSS-WHISTLER-9X72 Distributor SKU: SIERRA-16

Sale price
$134.71
Regular price
$141.80
ProSolutions - Vinyl Plank Elevation Columbia Click Lock 7" x 48" (28.37 sqft/box)
5% Discount
ProSolutions - Vinyl Plank Elevation Columbia Click Lock 7" x 48" (28.37 sqft/box) |||ELVN-06

ProSolutions

SKU: PSE-COLUMBIA-7X48 Distributor SKU: ELVN-06

Sale price
$4.91sqft
Regular price
$5.17sqft
$139.22
Click vinyl flooring TFSPC509-F / 6 mm / 59.84 x 9.06 x 0.24

Toucan Flooring

SKU: TFSPC509-F

Price
$3.91["sqft"]
$117.57
Click vinyl flooring TFSPC611-F / 8 mm / 48 x 9.05 x 0.31
Click vinyl flooring TFSPC611-F / 8 mm / 48 x 9.05 x 0.31

Toucan Flooring

SKU: TFSPC611-F

Click vinyl flooring TFSPC611-F / 8 mm / 48 x 9.05 x 0.31

Price
$5.02["sqft"]
$91.07
TFSPC422 Click Vinyl Flooring / 7 mm / 59.84 x 8.97 x 0.27
45% Discount
TFSPC422 Click Vinyl Flooring / 7 mm / 59.84 x 8.97 x 0.27

Toucan Flooring

SKU: TFSPC422

TFSPC422 Click Vinyl Flooring / 7 mm / 59.84 x 8.97 x 0.27

Sale price
$3.29sqft
Regular price
$5.99sqft
$98.21
Click vinyl flooring TFSPC610-F / 8 mm / 48 x 9.05 x 0.31
Click vinyl flooring TFSPC610-F / 8 mm / 48 x 9.05 x 0.31

Toucan Flooring

SKU: TFSPC610-F

Click vinyl flooring TFSPC610-F / 8 mm / 48 x 9.05 x 0.31

Price
$5.02["sqft"]
$91.07
Click vinyl flooring TFSPC608-F / 8 mm / 48 x 9.05 x 0.31
Click vinyl flooring TFSPC608-F / 8 mm / 48 x 9.05 x 0.31

Toucan Flooring

SKU: TFSPC608-F

Click vinyl flooring TFSPC608-F / 8 mm / 48 x 9.05 x 0.31